ที่ เลขประจำตัว ชั้น ห้อง เลขที่ คำนำหน้า ชื่อ สกุล
1 18900 1 5 2 เด็กชาย กฤษณ์ ขำมา
2 18916 1 5 18 เด็กชาย สุพัตชัย แสงนาค
3 18918 1 5 20 เด็กชาย อิทธิกร กู้เขียว
4 18938 1 6 2 เด็กชาย คุณภัทร พูลสวัสดิ์
5 18976 1 7 1 เด็กชาย กษิดิ์วรรธน์ ไพบูลจิตต์
6 18983 1 7 8 เด็กชาย ณัฐชพงษ์ อนุมาตย์
7 19055 1 9 4 เด็กชาย ทวีโชค สิงกาโม้
8 19066 1 9 15 เด็กชาย สุธีร์ ลำมานพ
9 19091 1 10 2 เด็กชาย คุณานนต์ คลังทรัพย์
10 19167 1 12 1 เด็กชาย กฤติพงศ์ แสนกาสา
11 19197 1 12 31 เด็กหญิง ปริยกร พวงศรีเคน
12 19208 1 13 3 เด็กชาย โชคตระการ ดวงตาเจริญวาณิช
13 19218 1 13 13 เด็กชาย พีรพล ปะวะเสนะ
14 19222 1 13 17 เด็กชาย ศุภวิชช์ พูลผล
15 19245 1 14 2 เด็กชาย กิตติธัช กังใจ
16 19249 1 14 6 เด็กชาย ชลสิทธิ์ นาคแก้ว
17 19255 1 14 12 เด็กชาย ธนวัฒน์ รักคิด
18 19263 1 14 20 เด็กชาย อชิระ นิสัยกล้า
19 18318 2 5 19 เด็กหญิง ณัฐริกา ผึ้งทอง
20 18380 2 7 8 เด็กชาย บรรณวัชร สวัสดิ์วอ
21 18414 2 8 6 เด็กชาย โชคมงคล ผลเจริญ
22 18415 2 8 7 เด็กชาย ทนงศักดิ์ ศรีวงษ์หลง
23 18423 2 8 15 เด็กชาย พงศธร จันทร์แห่ว
24 18426 2 8 18 เด็กชาย พีรพงศ์ ศรีภูมาตย์
25 18449 2 9 4 เด็กชาย กิตติภพ อินมา
26 18456 2 9 11 เด็กชาย ธัชพงศ์ เสนา
27 18517 2 10 37 เด็กหญิง อินทิรา วงษา
28 18527 2 11 10 เด็กชาย ธนภัทร วงศ์เตจะ
29 18558 2 12 4 เด็กชาย จิรเดช อาจวิชัย
30 18567 2 12 13 เด็กชาย พลสิทธิ์ แก้วกองนอก
31 18568 2 12 14 เด็กชาย มงคลพัฒน์ สุนทรกิติ
32 18571 2 12 17 เด็กชาย อริยพล แซ่บ่าง
33 18603 2 13 11 เด็กชาย ภูริธาดา สีลาโท
34 17758 3 6 4 เด็กชาย ณภัทร ทิวจันทึก
35 17789 3 7 6 เด็กชาย ณัฐกรณ์ ระบอบ
36 17791 3 7 7 เด็กชาย ถิรวัฒน์ โนนยาง
37 17792 3 7 8 เด็กชาย ธนบดินทร์ จรัสศรี
38 17799 3 7 15 เด็กชาย วรพล ผ่องชมภู
39 17807 3 7 22 เด็กชาย อรรถวุฒิ พระสาวงค์
40 17831 3 8 8 เด็กชาย นวพล ปิลลิ
41 17969 3 12 7 เด็กชาย ฉัตรชัย การะเกตุ
42 17976 3 12 14 เด็กชาย ประสบโชค คาอำกวย
43 17977 3 12 15 เด็กชาย ประเสริฐ แซ่ตั้ง
44 17730 3 13 1 เด็กชาย ปารมี ทองเป้อ
45 17732 3 13 3 เด็กชาย พลภูมิ สิงห์ใส
46 18008 3 13 10 เด็กชาย ณัฐชนน บุษดี
47 18016 3 13 18 เด็กชาย พิทักษ์ สุธรรม
48 18048 3 14 18 เด็กชาย ภูมินที ศรีดา
49 17081 4 1 28 นางสาว อณัญญา เพลินพร้อม
50 17165 4 3 26 นางสาว พัชรินทร์ พิณทอง
51 17271 4 5 33 นางสาว กรพินธุ์ เงินหล่อ
52 17181 4 6 7 นาย ภาสกร อรรถอุดม
53 17017 4 8 4 นาย วรชัย กันทุม
54 17147 4 8 9 นาย ศรุต บัวมาดี
55 17249 4 8 27 นางสาว มณฑาทิพย์ สูทอง
56 17250 4 8 28 นางสาว วริศรา พุ่มพวง
57 17359 4 8 33 นางสาว ธิดารัตน์ กาจกระโทก
58 18675 5 3 16 นาย นนทพัทธ์ แจ่มอินทร์
59 16490 5 8 5 นาย เศรษฐกิจ นิสัยกล้า
60 16560 5 8 9 นาย ณัฐวุฒิ ภูพาที
61 16593 5 8 12 นาย ณัฐพงษ์ ชิณวงศ์
62 16711 5 8 20 นาย พงศ์สกุล รักษา
63 16713 5 8 21 นาย เศรษฐโชค คุ้มพันธ์แย้ม
64 17552 5 8 23 นาย ศิรวัฒน์ ต่อซอน
65 19311 5 8 27 นาย ธนาเทพ พรมมา
66 16475 5 9 3 นาย จรัลวิชญ์ บ่อแก้ว
67 16633 5 9 11 นาย ณัฐพัชนัยณ์ อะซาฮาร์
68 16702 5 9 18 นาย ณัฐวุฒิ แสนสอน
69 18147 5 9 24 นาย กฤตเมธ ทศทิพย์
70 18741 5 10 9 นาย ศิรภัทร รองงาม
71 15878 6 6 2 นาย ชานนท์ แป้นเตี้ย
72 18121 6 7 11 นาย ณัชพงศ์ พุ่มทิม
73 16885 6 8 20 นาย วรวุฒิ รอดจันทร์ทอง
74 18125 6 8 22 นาย ธีรศักดิ์ บุญเกิดรัมย์
75 18758 6 8 23 นาย ภัททากร ขุนพรม
76 15846 6 9 3 นาย วชิราวุธ แซ่โค้ว
77 16099 6 9 13 นาย ฉัตรบดี แซ่ตั๊ง
78 18759 6 9 19 นาย นวกุล เกิดแสง