ที่ เลขประจำตัว ชั้น ห้อง เลขที่ ชื่อ-สกุล วิชา รหัสครู
1 19090 1 10 1 เด็กชาย กษิดิ์วรรธน์ ปุริโส Anime X Cosplay
2 19091 1 10 2 เด็กชาย คุณานนต์ คลังทรัพย์ ฟุตซอล
3 19092 1 10 3 เด็กชาย จารุวัฒน์ ลุตะภาค E-sport
4 19093 1 10 4 เด็กชาย จุลจักร จินดาวงศ์ Anime X Cosplay
5 19094 1 10 5 เด็กชาย ชัยชนะ สระแก้ว พระเครื่อง
6 19095 1 10 6 เด็กชาย ชิษณุพงศ์ ขอห้อมกลาง รันวงการพับจี
7 19096 1 10 7 เด็กชาย ณภัทร ศรีเฟื่องฟุ้ง วอลเลย์บอล
8 19097 1 10 8 เด็กชาย ณัฐเทพ อาดัม ทำหนังสั้น
9 19098 1 10 9 เด็กชาย ณัฐภูมิ ยงเจริญ UwU
10 19099 1 10 10 เด็กชาย ธนทรัพย์ เกตุเทียน ฟุตบอล
11 19100 1 10 11 เด็กชาย ธีรนนท์ แก้วสวาท Rov E-Sports
12 19101 1 10 12 เด็กชาย นฤมิต ทองพวงเงิน รันวงการพับจี
13 19102 1 10 13 เด็กชาย ปรัชญา ซื่อสัตย์ อนุรักษ์สิ่งเเวดล้อม
14 19103 1 10 14 เด็กชาย ปัณณวิชญ์ วุฒิอุทัยลักษณ์ ROV for relax
15 19104 1 10 15 เด็กชาย พงศ์เทพ โพธิ์สร้อย Anime X Cosplay
16 19105 1 10 16 เด็กชาย ภูวไนย พรอันแสง admission to princess school
17 19106 1 10 17 เด็กชาย วศิน เจนจบ วาดมังงะ
18 19107 1 10 18 เด็กชาย วัชรวิชญ์ วงษ์รพีพรรณ พระเครื่อง
19 19108 1 10 19 เด็กชาย วิศวะ ชัยยะ กรีฑาเพื่อสุขภาพ
20 19109 1 10 20 เด็กชาย ศศิวัฒน์ ทิมทอง ดนตรีสากล
21 19110 1 10 21 เด็กชาย สุพรัตน์ กาละ board game
22 19111 1 10 22 เด็กหญิง จณิสตา แซ่ตัน เกม plato plajai
23 19112 1 10 23 เด็กหญิง จีรนุช พรมศิริ admission to princess school
24 19113 1 10 24 เด็กหญิง ธนัชญาพร คำจันทร์ กินอยู่เป็น
25 19114 1 10 25 เด็กหญิง นาราวัลย์ โตประดิษฐ์ มูเตดวง
26 19115 1 10 26 เด็กหญิง พิชยา ทรงศิรวุฒิ ดนตรีสากล
27 19116 1 10 27 เด็กหญิง พิมพ์ลภัส แก้วไทรเลิศ ชุมนุมถ่ายภาพ
28 19117 1 10 28 เด็กหญิง พิมพลอย ศรีสุข ชุมนุมถ่ายภาพ
29 19118 1 10 29 เด็กหญิง รติมาภรณ์ เสนคำ ดนตรีนำเสนอ
30 19119 1 10 30 เด็กหญิง รัตนาภรณ์ บุญอุปถัมภ์ DIYของใช้
31 19120 1 10 31 เด็กหญิง วรัชยา แก่นมั่น DIYของใช้
32 19121 1 10 32 เด็กหญิง วรัญญา เหลืองอ่อน สเก็ตบอร์ด
33 19122 1 10 33 เด็กหญิง วรัทยา มานัส ดนตรีสากล
34 19123 1 10 34 เด็กหญิง วาเลน เณรพงษ์ เพลงและการละเล่นยุค 90
35 19124 1 10 35 เด็กหญิง วิมลพรรณ ไชย์แสง ดนตรีนำเสนอ
36 19125 1 10 36 เด็กหญิง สุภัสสรา ซ่อนนอก มูเตดวง
37 19126 1 10 37 เด็กหญิง สุภาวิดา นวลแก้ว นาฏศิลป์ไทย
38 19127 1 10 38 เด็กหญิง เสาวลักษณ์ ภูมิมะนาว ดนตรีสากล
39 19128 1 10 39 เด็กหญิง อชิณี ช่วยส่ง ชุมนุมถ่ายภาพ

ลงชื่อ..............................................

(..............................................)

ลงชื่อ..............................................

(..............................................)