ที่ เลขประจำตัว ชั้น ห้อง เลขที่ คำนำหน้า ชื่อ สกุล วิชา
1 19015 1 8 1 เด็กชาย กรวิชญ์ ลาภชัย E-sport
2 19016 1 8 2 เด็กชาย กิตติธร กำลังรัมย์ รันวงการพับจี
3 19017 1 8 3 เด็กชาย แซมเยล ชรอน ไอรอนส์ ฟุตบอล
4 19018 1 8 4 เด็กชาย ณฤพนธ์ นุ่มทองคำ DIYของใช้
5 19019 1 8 5 เด็กชาย ณัฐพล เพ็ญสุวรรณ ชุมนุมถ่ายภาพ
6 19020 1 8 6 เด็กชาย ณัฐพล ไขระวิ DIYของใช้
7 19021 1 8 7 เด็กชาย ดนุชภร แก้วมณี DIYของใช้
8 19022 1 8 8 เด็กชาย ธนพล หอมสุข Cooking
9 19023 1 8 9 เด็กชาย ธนวัฒน์ หลงใหม รูบิค
10 19024 1 8 10 เด็กชาย ธันวา เนตรรัตน์ ชุมนุมถ่ายภาพ
11 19025 1 8 11 เด็กชาย นครินทร์ ศิริเพชร ทำหนังสั้น
12 19026 1 8 12 เด็กชาย นันทวัฒน์ เรือนงาม ROV for relax
13 19027 1 8 13 เด็กชาย ปุญญเดช ชิดขุนทด E-sport
14 19028 1 8 14 เด็กชาย ภูริ เรือนกระโทก รันวงการพับจี
15 19029 1 8 15 เด็กชาย วัชระ สร้อยแหยม Anime X Cosplay
16 19030 1 8 16 เด็กชาย วีระชัย เพ็ชรเจริญ คิดเลขเร็ว random
17 19031 1 8 17 เด็กชาย สุกฤต พลอยสุวรรณ์ Rov E-Sports
18 19032 1 8 18 เด็กชาย สุวิศิษฏ์ โพธิ์ขาว ทำหนังสั้น
19 19033 1 8 19 เด็กชาย อณุกูล เวทยาวงค์ รันวงการพับจี
20 19034 1 8 20 เด็กชาย อภินันท์ วันทา รันวงการพับจี
21 19035 1 8 21 เด็กหญิง กรกนก สร้อยวัน แก้วสุดท้ายก่อนบายเธอ
22 19036 1 8 22 เด็กหญิง กัญญานี สายเสมา ปั้นหมอ
23 19038 1 8 23 เด็กหญิง เขมจิรา แซ่เล้า ปั้นหมอ
24 19039 1 8 24 เด็กหญิง จิรภิญญา บุญเฉื่อย ชุมนุมถ่ายภาพ
25 19040 1 8 25 เด็กหญิง ชมพูนุท ผาสุข admission to princess school
26 19041 1 8 26 เด็กหญิง ตาลทิพย์ เลื่อยคลอง ชุมนุมถ่ายภาพ
27 19042 1 8 27 เด็กหญิง นัทธการ สร้อยทอง ปั้นหมอ
28 19043 1 8 28 เด็กหญิง นับพลอย อินต๊ะรินทร์ ปั้นหมอ
29 19044 1 8 29 เด็กหญิง บุญยลักษณ์ สืบสิมมา แก้วสุดท้ายก่อนบายเธอ
30 19045 1 8 30 เด็กหญิง ปริษา ทองพันชั่ง หรรษาคาราโอเกะ
31 19046 1 8 31 เด็กหญิง เปรมชนันท์ หล้ามณี เกม plato plajai
32 19047 1 8 32 เด็กหญิง พลอยไพลิน พูลผล Anime X Cosplay
33 19048 1 8 32 เด็กหญิง พิมมาดา ดอกไม้เงิน วอลเลย์บอล
34 19049 1 8 33 เด็กหญิง มหัศจรรย์ มณีพันธุ์ แก้วสุดท้ายก่อนบายเธอ
35 19050 1 8 34 เด็กหญิง ศุภิสรา จันทร์ศรี เกม plato plajai
36 19051 1 8 35 เด็กหญิง อรุโณทัย สารจันทร์ แก้วสุดท้ายก่อนบายเธอ